103 Weißenthurm Grundschule

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, 103 Weißenthurm Grundschule
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 17:16:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 2.121 13,2 %
CDU 2.803 17,5 %
GRÜNE 907 5,7 %
AfD 6.818 42,6 %
FDP 423 2,6 %
FWG-MYK 1.665 10,4 %
DIE LINKE 869 5,4 %
FWM3 413 2,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.472 -
Wähler 350 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 10 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 16.019 -

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, 103 Weißenthurm Grundschule
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 17:16:26

SPD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Boos, Marko 57
2 Küsel, Karin 43
3 Ruland, Marc 44
4 Dr. Rüber-Teke, Ina 44
5 Meid, Dirk 41
6 Mumm, Maximilian 41
7 Begen, Zeynep 51
8 Mohr, Christoph 41
9 Budde, Svenja 42
10 El Kasmi, Faisal 51
11 Wilbert, Elias 41
12 Lindemann-Günther, Ines 42
13 Anheier, Wilhelm 41
14 Kreuter, Natalja 42
15 Kastner, Benjamin 41
16 Schäfer, Rolf 41
17 Rausch, Esther 42
18 Busch, Sebastian 41
19 Blonski, Isabelle 42
20 Hoch, Clemens 43
21 Braunstein, Thomas 41
22 Montada, Pauline 42
23 Pretz, Dominik 43
24 Seidel, Claudia 44
25 Hütten, Achim 43
26 Badinsky, Jan 41
27 Marbach-Mais, Claudia 44
28 Dames, Udo 41
29 Bömerich-Mintgen, Silvia 42
30 Kalter, Lothar 41
31 Koch, Petra 44
32 Peuser, Jens 41
33 Koch, Sven 41
34 Nell, Norman 41
35 Fels, Georg 43
36 Hartzmann, Helga 47
37 Dommershausen, Kai 43
38 Dr. Wilhelm, Alexander 42
39 Cordes, Nicolas 41
40 Kraut, Ralf 43
41 Stein, Nadja 41
42 Quint, Nick 40
43 Wiesemann-Käfer, Ulla 42
44 Lung, Andreas 39
45 Hesse, Monika 40
46 Straub, Mario 42
47 Liesenfeld, Philipp 39
48 Faber, Andreas 43
49 Schmitz, Gabriele 40
50 Kurt, Kemal 36

CDU

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Moesta, Georg 64
2 Heil, Mechthild 69
3 Firmenich, Jens 58
4 Hohn, Horst 63
5 Schomisch, Alfred 55
6 Breitkreutz, Annette 64
7 Gilles, Gino 55
8 Mauel, Bernhard 55
9 Dr. Stuhlträger-Fatehpour, Ute 58
10 Lempertz, Jörg 55
11 Dötsch, Felix 63
12 Zimmer, Franziska 58
13 Mannheim, Wolfgang 57
14 Welling, Torsten 55
15 Moesta, Anette 61
16 Dr. Stukenberg, Peter 55
17 Lehmann, Andreas 54
18 Knabe, Hannelore 55
19 Przybylla, Thomas 92
20 Kicherer, Christoph 52
21 Mies-Lara, Laura Maria 58
22 Meurer, Jörg 52
23 Schneider, Christian 52
24 Peitz-Scheuren, Carina 61
25 Moskopp, Peter 54
26 Röser, Alexander 52
27 Boos, Monika 58
28 Leersch, Detlev 52
29 Dötsch, Maternus 52
30 Turco, Anke 58
31 Brachtendorf, Lukas 54
32 Klasen, Gerd 52
33 Rönz, Andrea 57
34 Winninger, Martin 52
35 Stoffel, Christoph 52
36 Hartmann-Etzkorn, Susanne 54
37 Ellerich, Lukas 51
38 Dr. Hansen, Hans-Georg 54
39 Welling, Laura 54
40 Zinken, Jürgen 51
41 Heinrichs, Mario 51
42 Mencütek-Bayraktar, Fatma 60
43 Rosenbaum, Christoph 51
44 Hamann, Jennifer 54
45 Boettiger, Jens 51
46 Schneider, Petula 53
47 Ochtendung, Nils 54
48 Schabow, Susanne 54
49 Bell, Lucas Johannes 48
50 Blotzki, Claudia 49

GRÜNE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lentes, Natascha 21
2 Meurer, Klaus 21
3 Granzow, Sabine 21
4 Schmitt, Martin 21
5 Meyreis, Birgit Christine 21
6 Krüger, Maik 21
7 Bohlender, Carmen 21
8 Schmitz, Simon 21
9 Stallbaumer, Rebecca 21
10 Treis, Wolfgang 21
11 Kolbinger, Martina Carmen Iris 21
12 Jende, Martin 21
13 Kohlhaas, Marika 21
14 Ibald, Martin 21
15 Seyda, Sonja 21
16 Lyding, Ulrich 21
17 Kurz, Maria 19
18 Kaißling, Matthias 22
19 Emmerich, Iris 20
20 Kurz, Andreas 17
21 Männicke, Marlies 17
22 Girolstein, Edgar 17
23 Knopp-Wagner, Sarah 17
24 Kolbinger, Carl-Felix 17
25 Wagner, Alexandra 17
26 Wagenbach, Thomas 17
27 Wein, Jutta 17
28 Knickelmann, Udo 17
29 Hügle, Annika 17
30 Rahhal, Osama 17
31 Lorbach, Sandra 17
32 Hügle, Edgar 17
33 Schmitt-Henke, Birgit 20
34 Ibald, Moritz 17
35 Bork, Manuela Monika 17
36 Kohl, Gerhard 17
37 Grosvenor, Martina Francoise 17
38 Bockemühl, Carsten Leopold 17
39 Halter, Leonie 16
40 Stöhr, Dominik 16
41 Rebell, Ruth 16
42 Schmitt, Herbert 16
43 Höhler-Gail, Marion 15
44 Meyreis, Frank Michael 15
45 Emmerich, Paula 15
46 Dr. Seyda, Dirk Johannes 15
47 Dietrich-Fuchs, Sandra 15
48 Tibes, Helmut Wilhelm 15
49 Thielert, Jennifer 15
50 Rindsfüßer, Holger 15

AfD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Damson, Thomas 420
2 König, Thomas 408
3 Wurthmann, Tim Sören 408
4 Müller, Marcel 410
5 Thum, Walfried 414
6 Zentner, Bernhard 409
7 Gremme, Ellen Thea 412
8 Schmitt, Manuel 412
9 Fries, Stephan 408
10 Ziehm, Gabriele 408
11 Sauerborn, Udo 406
12 Müller, Ralf Bodo 408
13 Dahmen, Josef 408
14 Scharbach, Walter 405
15 Schneider, Marita 405
16 Wendel, Christian 403
17 Thum, Eva 274

FDP

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lehnigk-Emden, Judith 13
2 Rausch-Preißler, Susanne 11
3 Schroeder, Thomas 8
4 Speyerer, Herbert 8
5 Raab, Ekkehard 8
6 Smaluhn, Jürgen 8
7 Eberz-Eder, Daniel 8
8 Bernhard, Thorsten 8
9 Schneider, Daniel 10
10 Zavelberg, Sven 8
11 Hoffmann, Marcel 8
12 Hürter, Thomas 8
13 Urwer, Carolin 10
14 Nolte, Björn 10
15 Preißler, Oliver 8
16 Baldus, Marita 8
17 Brozek, Michael 8
18 Hautt, Heiko 8
19 Schmitt, Fabian 13
20 Schneider, Günter 8
21 Nett, Alfred 8
22 Dr. Fleischer, Herbert 8
23 Wambach, Jan 8
24 Keßeler, Volker 8
25 Pink, Paul 8
26 Baldus, Fabian 8
27 Schnack, Christian 8
28 Wambach, Lina Sophia 8
29 Oster, Günther 11
30 Hickmann, Frank 8
31 Eder, Sophia Florence 7
32 Reichert, Hans-Dieter 7
33 Bomm, Günter 8
34 Daverkausen, Mareike 11
35 Haase, Rudolf 7
36 Graef, Christine 7
37 Vogler, Thomas 7
38 Rau, Christoph 7
39 Ihrlich, Eva 17
40 Engels, Oliver 7
41 Dr. Zimmermann, Jutta 7
42 Nürnberg, Oliver 7
43 Lemke, Daniel 7
44 Buchinger-Lehnigk-Emden, Dirk 10
45 Haydecker, Robert 7
46 von Sengbusch, Birgit 7
47 Dr. Zimmermann, Axel 7
48 Häuser, Thomas 7
49 Eickhoff, Walter 7
50 Heider, Harald 10

FWG-MYK

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schmorleiz, Ralf 39
2 Greiner, Christian 38
3 Seibeld, Bruno 31
4 Berens, Uwe 34
5 Harner, Gerd 35
6 Müller, Stefan 33
7 Dressel, Hartmut 32
8 Münz, Wilfried Peter 31
9 Brang, Melissa 34
10 Langer, Andreas 33
11 Schmidt, Jörg 33
12 Röttgen, Christian 31
13 Böth-Baulig, Martina 39
14 Selbach, Wilhelm 31
15 Dötsch, Ralf 31
16 Breitbach, Frank 31
17 Lauterberg, Michaela 33
18 Dr. Schneichel, Rainer 31
19 Buggenthien, Karl-Heinz 31
20 Groß, Michael 31
21 Mannheim, Karl 34
22 Burgard, René 31
23 Zepp, Stefan 31
24 Schäfer, Egon 34
25 Bergweiler, Lars 31
26 Dettmer-Petersen, Petra 36
27 Haushahn, Lutz 34
28 Freisberg, Jörg 31
29 Langenbahn, Anja Gisela 36
30 Juchem, Johannes 56
31 Schröder, Birgit 33
32 Karbach, Walter 33
33 Kopp, Michael 32
34 Stein, Katja 33
35 Becker, Christian Martin 31
36 Adams, Christian 31
37 Kreienbrock, Sven 32
38 Külahcioglu, Timur 39
39 Schu-Knapp, Hans-Joachim 31
40 Zentner, Andreas 34
41 Hahn, Peter 31
42 Dr. Thilmann, Christoph 55
43 Schroeder, Peter 30
44 Arnold, Jutta 32
45 Zimmermann, Markus 29
46 Höfer, Wolfgang 35
47 Janz, Maximilian 29
48 Währ, Jochen 27
49 Baulig, Guido 28
50 Collette, Marcell 24

DIE LINKE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Aldemir, Aziz 57
2 Wölwer, Hubert 57
3 Aldemir, Filiz 53
4 Ruczynski, Holm 54
5 Schäffer, Beatrix 54
6 Rothenberger, Dieter 51
7 Rothenberger, Malgorzata 57
8 Erdem, Atman 55
9 Aldemir, Gülsaran 58
10 Aldemir, Sehnaz 58
11 Aldemir, Ezidxan 58
12 Aldemir, Nihat 55
13 Aldemir, Merhican 55
14 Aldemir, Ridvan 55
15 Agirman, Halime 55
16 Franz, Helmut 37

FWM3

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schönberg, Hans Georg 29
2 Helsper, Michael 25
3 Esper, Markus 24
4 Saar, Tanja 17
5 Ganster, Thomas 16
6 Müller, Jan 17
7 Slabik, Katharina 17
8 Wange, Manuela 17
9 Röser, Alexander 16
10 Felcmann, Götz 8
11 Lung, Simon 8
12 Fussy, Annegret 8
13 Oetz, Erik 8
14 Kuntze, Thorsten 8
15 Schmidt, Markus 8
16 Kreuser, Dieter 8
17 Bender-Hielscher, Hildegard 8
18 Bell, Ursula 9
19 Röser, Birgit 9
20 Porz, Gerd 8
21 Fischer, Matthias 8
22 Saar, Gerd 8
23 Schneider, Andreas 8
24 Bilger, Ulrich 8
25 Windolf, Hans 8
26 Gebel, Gabriele 8
27 Nürenberg, Marion 8
28 Schmidt, Elke 8
29 Kolligs, Sascha 9
30 Ackermann-Lahmeyer, Elisabeth 8
31 Klinkner, Jessica 8
32 Esper, Heike 8
33 Gumpert, Christa 8
34 Kohlhaas, Christoph 8
35 Wange, Gottfried 8
36 Both, Fred 8
37 Oetz, Adolf 8
38 Dr. Hielscher, Hubertus 8