201 Mülheim-Kärlich Rheinlandhalle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, 201 Mülheim-Kärlich Rheinlandhalle
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 17:16:26

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 2.000 14,4 %
CDU 4.754 34,2 %
GRÜNE 1.200 8,6 %
AfD 2.193 15,8 %
FDP 58 0,4 %
FWG-MYK 2.701 19,4 %
DIE LINKE 492 3,5 %
FWM3 510 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.297 -
Wähler 311 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 15 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.908 -

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, 201 Mülheim-Kärlich Rheinlandhalle
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 17:16:26

SPD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Boos, Marko 50
2 Küsel, Karin 39
3 Ruland, Marc 39
4 Dr. Rüber-Teke, Ina 39
5 Meid, Dirk 39
6 Mumm, Maximilian 40
7 Begen, Zeynep 39
8 Mohr, Christoph 39
9 Budde, Svenja 57
10 El Kasmi, Faisal 39
11 Wilbert, Elias 39
12 Lindemann-Günther, Ines 39
13 Anheier, Wilhelm 41
14 Kreuter, Natalja 39
15 Kastner, Benjamin 39
16 Schäfer, Rolf 40
17 Rausch, Esther 39
18 Busch, Sebastian 42
19 Blonski, Isabelle 39
20 Hoch, Clemens 39
21 Braunstein, Thomas 39
22 Montada, Pauline 39
23 Pretz, Dominik 39
24 Seidel, Claudia 44
25 Hütten, Achim 45
26 Badinsky, Jan 69
27 Marbach-Mais, Claudia 39
28 Dames, Udo 39
29 Bömerich-Mintgen, Silvia 39
30 Kalter, Lothar 39
31 Koch, Petra 40
32 Peuser, Jens 39
33 Koch, Sven 39
34 Nell, Norman 39
35 Fels, Georg 39
36 Hartzmann, Helga 39
37 Dommershausen, Kai 38
38 Dr. Wilhelm, Alexander 37
39 Cordes, Nicolas 37
40 Kraut, Ralf 38
41 Stein, Nadja 37
42 Quint, Nick 37
43 Wiesemann-Käfer, Ulla 37
44 Lung, Andreas 37
45 Hesse, Monika 37
46 Straub, Mario 37
47 Liesenfeld, Philipp 40
48 Faber, Andreas 38
49 Schmitz, Gabriele 34
50 Kurt, Kemal 34

CDU

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Moesta, Georg 98
2 Heil, Mechthild 94
3 Firmenich, Jens 94
4 Hohn, Horst 143
5 Schomisch, Alfred 94
6 Breitkreutz, Annette 94
7 Gilles, Gino 94
8 Mauel, Bernhard 94
9 Dr. Stuhlträger-Fatehpour, Ute 98
10 Lempertz, Jörg 94
11 Dötsch, Felix 96
12 Zimmer, Franziska 94
13 Mannheim, Wolfgang 127
14 Welling, Torsten 97
15 Moesta, Anette 97
16 Dr. Stukenberg, Peter 94
17 Lehmann, Andreas 99
18 Knabe, Hannelore 93
19 Przybylla, Thomas 119
20 Kicherer, Christoph 93
21 Mies-Lara, Laura Maria 93
22 Meurer, Jörg 93
23 Schneider, Christian 93
24 Peitz-Scheuren, Carina 93
25 Moskopp, Peter 104
26 Röser, Alexander 93
27 Boos, Monika 93
28 Leersch, Detlev 93
29 Dötsch, Maternus 95
30 Turco, Anke 92
31 Brachtendorf, Lukas 92
32 Klasen, Gerd 91
33 Rönz, Andrea 125
34 Winninger, Martin 91
35 Stoffel, Christoph 91
36 Hartmann-Etzkorn, Susanne 93
37 Ellerich, Lukas 91
38 Dr. Hansen, Hans-Georg 91
39 Welling, Laura 91
40 Zinken, Jürgen 93
41 Heinrichs, Mario 89
42 Mencütek-Bayraktar, Fatma 89
43 Rosenbaum, Christoph 89
44 Hamann, Jennifer 89
45 Boettiger, Jens 87
46 Schneider, Petula 87
47 Ochtendung, Nils 87
48 Schabow, Susanne 87
49 Bell, Lucas Johannes 78
50 Blotzki, Claudia 75

GRÜNE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lentes, Natascha 24
2 Meurer, Klaus 24
3 Granzow, Sabine 24
4 Schmitt, Martin 24
5 Meyreis, Birgit Christine 24
6 Krüger, Maik 24
7 Bohlender, Carmen 24
8 Schmitz, Simon 24
9 Stallbaumer, Rebecca 24
10 Treis, Wolfgang 24
11 Kolbinger, Martina Carmen Iris 24
12 Jende, Martin 27
13 Kohlhaas, Marika 24
14 Ibald, Martin 24
15 Seyda, Sonja 24
16 Lyding, Ulrich 24
17 Kurz, Maria 24
18 Kaißling, Matthias 24
19 Emmerich, Iris 24
20 Kurz, Andreas 24
21 Männicke, Marlies 24
22 Girolstein, Edgar 24
23 Knopp-Wagner, Sarah 24
24 Kolbinger, Carl-Felix 24
25 Wagner, Alexandra 24
26 Wagenbach, Thomas 24
27 Wein, Jutta 24
28 Knickelmann, Udo 24
29 Hügle, Annika 24
30 Rahhal, Osama 24
31 Lorbach, Sandra 24
32 Hügle, Edgar 24
33 Schmitt-Henke, Birgit 24
34 Ibald, Moritz 24
35 Bork, Manuela Monika 24
36 Kohl, Gerhard 24
37 Grosvenor, Martina Francoise 24
38 Bockemühl, Carsten Leopold 24
39 Halter, Leonie 24
40 Stöhr, Dominik 24
41 Rebell, Ruth 24
42 Schmitt, Herbert 24
43 Höhler-Gail, Marion 24
44 Meyreis, Frank Michael 24
45 Emmerich, Paula 23
46 Dr. Seyda, Dirk Johannes 26
47 Dietrich-Fuchs, Sandra 23
48 Tibes, Helmut Wilhelm 23
49 Thielert, Jennifer 23
50 Rindsfüßer, Holger 23

AfD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Damson, Thomas 135
2 König, Thomas 132
3 Wurthmann, Tim Sören 129
4 Müller, Marcel 132
5 Thum, Walfried 132
6 Zentner, Bernhard 132
7 Gremme, Ellen Thea 132
8 Schmitt, Manuel 131
9 Fries, Stephan 132
10 Ziehm, Gabriele 129
11 Sauerborn, Udo 132
12 Müller, Ralf Bodo 129
13 Dahmen, Josef 132
14 Scharbach, Walter 132
15 Schneider, Marita 132
16 Wendel, Christian 132
17 Thum, Eva 88

FDP

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lehnigk-Emden, Judith 1
2 Rausch-Preißler, Susanne 1
3 Schroeder, Thomas 1
4 Speyerer, Herbert 1
5 Raab, Ekkehard 1
6 Smaluhn, Jürgen 1
7 Eberz-Eder, Daniel 1
8 Bernhard, Thorsten 1
9 Schneider, Daniel 1
10 Zavelberg, Sven 1
11 Hoffmann, Marcel 1
12 Hürter, Thomas 1
13 Urwer, Carolin 1
14 Nolte, Björn 1
15 Preißler, Oliver 1
16 Baldus, Marita 1
17 Brozek, Michael 1
18 Hautt, Heiko 3
19 Schmitt, Fabian 4
20 Schneider, Günter 1
21 Nett, Alfred 1
22 Dr. Fleischer, Herbert 1
23 Wambach, Jan 1
24 Keßeler, Volker 1
25 Pink, Paul 1
26 Baldus, Fabian 1
27 Schnack, Christian 1
28 Wambach, Lina Sophia 1
29 Oster, Günther 4
30 Hickmann, Frank 1
31 Eder, Sophia Florence 1
32 Reichert, Hans-Dieter 1
33 Bomm, Günter 1
34 Daverkausen, Mareike 1
35 Haase, Rudolf 1
36 Graef, Christine 1
37 Vogler, Thomas 1
38 Rau, Christoph 1
39 Ihrlich, Eva 1
40 Engels, Oliver 1
41 Dr. Zimmermann, Jutta 1
42 Nürnberg, Oliver 1
43 Lemke, Daniel 1
44 Buchinger-Lehnigk-Emden, Dirk 1
45 Haydecker, Robert 1
46 von Sengbusch, Birgit 1
47 Dr. Zimmermann, Axel 1
48 Häuser, Thomas 1
49 Eickhoff, Walter 1
50 Heider, Harald 1

FWG-MYK

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schmorleiz, Ralf 85
2 Greiner, Christian 50
3 Seibeld, Bruno 49
4 Berens, Uwe 49
5 Harner, Gerd 117
6 Müller, Stefan 49
7 Dressel, Hartmut 52
8 Münz, Wilfried Peter 52
9 Brang, Melissa 49
10 Langer, Andreas 50
11 Schmidt, Jörg 50
12 Röttgen, Christian 50
13 Böth-Baulig, Martina 84
14 Selbach, Wilhelm 53
15 Dötsch, Ralf 50
16 Breitbach, Frank 50
17 Lauterberg, Michaela 50
18 Dr. Schneichel, Rainer 50
19 Buggenthien, Karl-Heinz 50
20 Groß, Michael 56
21 Mannheim, Karl 74
22 Burgard, René 53
23 Zepp, Stefan 50
24 Schäfer, Egon 53
25 Bergweiler, Lars 54
26 Dettmer-Petersen, Petra 50
27 Haushahn, Lutz 50
28 Freisberg, Jörg 50
29 Langenbahn, Anja Gisela 50
30 Juchem, Johannes 53
31 Schröder, Birgit 50
32 Karbach, Walter 53
33 Kopp, Michael 50
34 Stein, Katja 50
35 Becker, Christian Martin 50
36 Adams, Christian 50
37 Kreienbrock, Sven 53
38 Külahcioglu, Timur 56
39 Schu-Knapp, Hans-Joachim 50
40 Zentner, Andreas 49
41 Hahn, Peter 49
42 Dr. Thilmann, Christoph 57
43 Schroeder, Peter 49
44 Arnold, Jutta 48
45 Zimmermann, Markus 47
46 Höfer, Wolfgang 51
47 Janz, Maximilian 49
48 Währ, Jochen 46
49 Baulig, Guido 74
50 Collette, Marcell 38

DIE LINKE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Aldemir, Aziz 30
2 Wölwer, Hubert 33
3 Aldemir, Filiz 30
4 Ruczynski, Holm 34
5 Schäffer, Beatrix 33
6 Rothenberger, Dieter 33
7 Rothenberger, Malgorzata 30
8 Erdem, Atman 30
9 Aldemir, Gülsaran 33
10 Aldemir, Sehnaz 30
11 Aldemir, Ezidxan 33
12 Aldemir, Nihat 30
13 Aldemir, Merhican 33
14 Aldemir, Ridvan 30
15 Agirman, Halime 30
16 Franz, Helmut 20

FWM3

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schönberg, Hans Georg 30
2 Helsper, Michael 30
3 Esper, Markus 30
4 Saar, Tanja 21
5 Ganster, Thomas 21
6 Müller, Jan 21
7 Slabik, Katharina 24
8 Wange, Manuela 24
9 Röser, Alexander 21
10 Felcmann, Götz 10
11 Lung, Simon 12
12 Fussy, Annegret 10
13 Oetz, Erik 9
14 Kuntze, Thorsten 10
15 Schmidt, Markus 10
16 Kreuser, Dieter 10
17 Bender-Hielscher, Hildegard 9
18 Bell, Ursula 10
19 Röser, Birgit 9
20 Porz, Gerd 13
21 Fischer, Matthias 9
22 Saar, Gerd 10
23 Schneider, Andreas 9
24 Bilger, Ulrich 10
25 Windolf, Hans 12
26 Gebel, Gabriele 10
27 Nürenberg, Marion 9
28 Schmidt, Elke 10
29 Kolligs, Sascha 9
30 Ackermann-Lahmeyer, Elisabeth 13
31 Klinkner, Jessica 9
32 Esper, Heike 10
33 Gumpert, Christa 9
34 Kohlhaas, Christoph 10
35 Wange, Gottfried 9
36 Both, Fred 10
37 Oetz, Adolf 9
38 Dr. Hielscher, Hubertus 9