102 Mülheim-Kärlich Kurfürstenhalle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, 102 Mülheim-Kärlich Kurfürstenhalle
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 18:18:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 2.797 14,9 %
CDU 6.020 32,1 %
GRÜNE 881 4,7 %
AfD 3.549 18,9 %
FDP 646 3,4 %
FWG-MYK 4.043 21,5 %
DIE LINKE 244 1,3 %
FWM3 598 3,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.353 -
Wähler 405 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 17 4,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.778 -

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, 102 Mülheim-Kärlich Kurfürstenhalle
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 18:18:22

SPD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Boos, Marko 64
2 Küsel, Karin 61
3 Ruland, Marc 61
4 Dr. Rüber-Teke, Ina 54
5 Meid, Dirk 56
6 Mumm, Maximilian 59
7 Begen, Zeynep 58
8 Mohr, Christoph 54
9 Budde, Svenja 82
10 El Kasmi, Faisal 60
11 Wilbert, Elias 54
12 Lindemann-Günther, Ines 54
13 Anheier, Wilhelm 56
14 Kreuter, Natalja 54
15 Kastner, Benjamin 54
16 Schäfer, Rolf 54
17 Rausch, Esther 54
18 Busch, Sebastian 56
19 Blonski, Isabelle 54
20 Hoch, Clemens 57
21 Braunstein, Thomas 54
22 Montada, Pauline 57
23 Pretz, Dominik 54
24 Seidel, Claudia 56
25 Hütten, Achim 60
26 Badinsky, Jan 86
27 Marbach-Mais, Claudia 54
28 Dames, Udo 54
29 Bömerich-Mintgen, Silvia 54
30 Kalter, Lothar 54
31 Koch, Petra 54
32 Peuser, Jens 54
33 Koch, Sven 57
34 Nell, Norman 54
35 Fels, Georg 54
36 Hartzmann, Helga 57
37 Dommershausen, Kai 54
38 Dr. Wilhelm, Alexander 54
39 Cordes, Nicolas 53
40 Kraut, Ralf 52
41 Stein, Nadja 52
42 Quint, Nick 63
43 Wiesemann-Käfer, Ulla 52
44 Lung, Andreas 54
45 Hesse, Monika 52
46 Straub, Mario 51
47 Liesenfeld, Philipp 51
48 Faber, Andreas 49
49 Schmitz, Gabriele 46
50 Kurt, Kemal 45

CDU

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Moesta, Georg 132
2 Heil, Mechthild 129
3 Firmenich, Jens 128
4 Hohn, Horst 172
5 Schomisch, Alfred 120
6 Breitkreutz, Annette 118
7 Gilles, Gino 118
8 Mauel, Bernhard 123
9 Dr. Stuhlträger-Fatehpour, Ute 126
10 Lempertz, Jörg 123
11 Dötsch, Felix 120
12 Zimmer, Franziska 120
13 Mannheim, Wolfgang 168
14 Welling, Torsten 117
15 Moesta, Anette 117
16 Dr. Stukenberg, Peter 123
17 Lehmann, Andreas 117
18 Knabe, Hannelore 120
19 Przybylla, Thomas 133
20 Kicherer, Christoph 120
21 Mies-Lara, Laura Maria 117
22 Meurer, Jörg 117
23 Schneider, Christian 116
24 Peitz-Scheuren, Carina 116
25 Moskopp, Peter 143
26 Röser, Alexander 115
27 Boos, Monika 115
28 Leersch, Detlev 116
29 Dötsch, Maternus 115
30 Turco, Anke 117
31 Brachtendorf, Lukas 120
32 Klasen, Gerd 114
33 Rönz, Andrea 146
34 Winninger, Martin 114
35 Stoffel, Christoph 115
36 Hartmann-Etzkorn, Susanne 115
37 Ellerich, Lukas 114
38 Dr. Hansen, Hans-Georg 119
39 Welling, Laura 117
40 Zinken, Jürgen 117
41 Heinrichs, Mario 114
42 Mencütek-Bayraktar, Fatma 116
43 Rosenbaum, Christoph 116
44 Hamann, Jennifer 113
45 Boettiger, Jens 111
46 Schneider, Petula 110
47 Ochtendung, Nils 107
48 Schabow, Susanne 111
49 Bell, Lucas Johannes 101
50 Blotzki, Claudia 99

GRÜNE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lentes, Natascha 20
2 Meurer, Klaus 20
3 Granzow, Sabine 34
4 Schmitt, Martin 20
5 Meyreis, Birgit Christine 20
6 Krüger, Maik 20
7 Bohlender, Carmen 17
8 Schmitz, Simon 17
9 Stallbaumer, Rebecca 17
10 Treis, Wolfgang 20
11 Kolbinger, Martina Carmen Iris 17
12 Jende, Martin 25
13 Kohlhaas, Marika 17
14 Ibald, Martin 17
15 Seyda, Sonja 18
16 Lyding, Ulrich 17
17 Kurz, Maria 17
18 Kaißling, Matthias 17
19 Emmerich, Iris 17
20 Kurz, Andreas 17
21 Männicke, Marlies 17
22 Girolstein, Edgar 17
23 Knopp-Wagner, Sarah 17
24 Kolbinger, Carl-Felix 17
25 Wagner, Alexandra 17
26 Wagenbach, Thomas 17
27 Wein, Jutta 17
28 Knickelmann, Udo 17
29 Hügle, Annika 17
30 Rahhal, Osama 17
31 Lorbach, Sandra 17
32 Hügle, Edgar 17
33 Schmitt-Henke, Birgit 17
34 Ibald, Moritz 17
35 Bork, Manuela Monika 16
36 Kohl, Gerhard 16
37 Grosvenor, Martina Francoise 16
38 Bockemühl, Carsten Leopold 16
39 Halter, Leonie 16
40 Stöhr, Dominik 16
41 Rebell, Ruth 16
42 Schmitt, Herbert 16
43 Höhler-Gail, Marion 16
44 Meyreis, Frank Michael 16
45 Emmerich, Paula 16
46 Dr. Seyda, Dirk Johannes 19
47 Dietrich-Fuchs, Sandra 16
48 Tibes, Helmut Wilhelm 16
49 Thielert, Jennifer 16
50 Rindsfüßer, Holger 16

AfD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Damson, Thomas 219
2 König, Thomas 217
3 Wurthmann, Tim Sören 217
4 Müller, Marcel 214
5 Thum, Walfried 213
6 Zentner, Bernhard 211
7 Gremme, Ellen Thea 212
8 Schmitt, Manuel 211
9 Fries, Stephan 214
10 Ziehm, Gabriele 211
11 Sauerborn, Udo 211
12 Müller, Ralf Bodo 211
13 Dahmen, Josef 214
14 Scharbach, Walter 211
15 Schneider, Marita 211
16 Wendel, Christian 211
17 Thum, Eva 141

FDP

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lehnigk-Emden, Judith 19
2 Rausch-Preißler, Susanne 15
3 Schroeder, Thomas 15
4 Speyerer, Herbert 15
5 Raab, Ekkehard 12
6 Smaluhn, Jürgen 12
7 Eberz-Eder, Daniel 12
8 Bernhard, Thorsten 14
9 Schneider, Daniel 12
10 Zavelberg, Sven 12
11 Hoffmann, Marcel 12
12 Hürter, Thomas 12
13 Urwer, Carolin 12
14 Nolte, Björn 12
15 Preißler, Oliver 15
16 Baldus, Marita 12
17 Brozek, Michael 12
18 Hautt, Heiko 12
19 Schmitt, Fabian 15
20 Schneider, Günter 12
21 Nett, Alfred 15
22 Dr. Fleischer, Herbert 12
23 Wambach, Jan 12
24 Keßeler, Volker 12
25 Pink, Paul 12
26 Baldus, Fabian 12
27 Schnack, Christian 12
28 Wambach, Lina Sophia 12
29 Oster, Günther 24
30 Hickmann, Frank 15
31 Eder, Sophia Florence 12
32 Reichert, Hans-Dieter 12
33 Bomm, Günter 12
34 Daverkausen, Mareike 15
35 Haase, Rudolf 12
36 Graef, Christine 12
37 Vogler, Thomas 12
38 Rau, Christoph 15
39 Ihrlich, Eva 12
40 Engels, Oliver 15
41 Dr. Zimmermann, Jutta 12
42 Nürnberg, Oliver 12
43 Lemke, Daniel 14
44 Buchinger-Lehnigk-Emden, Dirk 11
45 Haydecker, Robert 11
46 von Sengbusch, Birgit 11
47 Dr. Zimmermann, Axel 11
48 Häuser, Thomas 13
49 Eickhoff, Walter 10
50 Heider, Harald 10

FWG-MYK

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schmorleiz, Ralf 109
2 Greiner, Christian 79
3 Seibeld, Bruno 82
4 Berens, Uwe 80
5 Harner, Gerd 115
6 Müller, Stefan 79
7 Dressel, Hartmut 82
8 Münz, Wilfried Peter 79
9 Brang, Melissa 80
10 Langer, Andreas 79
11 Schmidt, Jörg 83
12 Röttgen, Christian 78
13 Böth-Baulig, Martina 115
14 Selbach, Wilhelm 78
15 Dötsch, Ralf 80
16 Breitbach, Frank 81
17 Lauterberg, Michaela 78
18 Dr. Schneichel, Rainer 81
19 Buggenthien, Karl-Heinz 81
20 Groß, Michael 79
21 Mannheim, Karl 98
22 Burgard, René 78
23 Zepp, Stefan 78
24 Schäfer, Egon 81
25 Bergweiler, Lars 78
26 Dettmer-Petersen, Petra 78
27 Haushahn, Lutz 79
28 Freisberg, Jörg 77
29 Langenbahn, Anja Gisela 80
30 Juchem, Johannes 78
31 Schröder, Birgit 78
32 Karbach, Walter 77
33 Kopp, Michael 77
34 Stein, Katja 77
35 Becker, Christian Martin 77
36 Adams, Christian 78
37 Kreienbrock, Sven 80
38 Külahcioglu, Timur 77
39 Schu-Knapp, Hans-Joachim 77
40 Zentner, Andreas 77
41 Hahn, Peter 78
42 Dr. Thilmann, Christoph 80
43 Schroeder, Peter 76
44 Arnold, Jutta 76
45 Zimmermann, Markus 75
46 Höfer, Wolfgang 72
47 Janz, Maximilian 72
48 Währ, Jochen 70
49 Baulig, Guido 100
50 Collette, Marcell 66

DIE LINKE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Aldemir, Aziz 18
2 Wölwer, Hubert 15
3 Aldemir, Filiz 15
4 Ruczynski, Holm 15
5 Schäffer, Beatrix 18
6 Rothenberger, Dieter 18
7 Rothenberger, Malgorzata 15
8 Erdem, Atman 15
9 Aldemir, Gülsaran 15
10 Aldemir, Sehnaz 15
11 Aldemir, Ezidxan 15
12 Aldemir, Nihat 15
13 Aldemir, Merhican 15
14 Aldemir, Ridvan 15
15 Agirman, Halime 15
16 Franz, Helmut 10

FWM3

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schönberg, Hans Georg 39
2 Helsper, Michael 36
3 Esper, Markus 36
4 Saar, Tanja 24
5 Ganster, Thomas 24
6 Müller, Jan 24
7 Slabik, Katharina 24
8 Wange, Manuela 25
9 Röser, Alexander 24
10 Felcmann, Götz 12
11 Lung, Simon 12
12 Fussy, Annegret 12
13 Oetz, Erik 12
14 Kuntze, Thorsten 12
15 Schmidt, Markus 12
16 Kreuser, Dieter 12
17 Bender-Hielscher, Hildegard 13
18 Bell, Ursula 12
19 Röser, Birgit 12
20 Porz, Gerd 12
21 Fischer, Matthias 12
22 Saar, Gerd 12
23 Schneider, Andreas 12
24 Bilger, Ulrich 13
25 Windolf, Hans 12
26 Gebel, Gabriele 12
27 Nürenberg, Marion 12
28 Schmidt, Elke 12
29 Kolligs, Sascha 12
30 Ackermann-Lahmeyer, Elisabeth 12
31 Klinkner, Jessica 11
32 Esper, Heike 11
33 Gumpert, Christa 11
34 Kohlhaas, Christoph 11
35 Wange, Gottfried 11
36 Both, Fred 13
37 Oetz, Adolf 10
38 Dr. Hielscher, Hubertus 10