Kulturhalle 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, Kulturhalle 1
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 16:50:55

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 7.301 31,7 %
CDU 9.327 40,5 %
GRÜNE 1.492 6,5 %
AfD 2.493 10,8 %
FDP 644 2,8 %
FWG-MYK 1.053 4,6 %
DIE LINKE 413 1,8 %
FWM3 304 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 719 -
Wähler 498 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 9 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 23.027 -

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, Kulturhalle 1
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 16:50:55

SPD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Boos, Marko 219
2 Küsel, Karin 141
3 Ruland, Marc 177
4 Dr. Rüber-Teke, Ina 143
5 Meid, Dirk 155
6 Mumm, Maximilian 267
7 Begen, Zeynep 143
8 Mohr, Christoph 140
9 Budde, Svenja 134
10 El Kasmi, Faisal 139
11 Wilbert, Elias 142
12 Lindemann-Günther, Ines 142
13 Anheier, Wilhelm 152
14 Kreuter, Natalja 136
15 Kastner, Benjamin 139
16 Schäfer, Rolf 143
17 Rausch, Esther 138
18 Busch, Sebastian 142
19 Blonski, Isabelle 132
20 Hoch, Clemens 155
21 Braunstein, Thomas 138
22 Montada, Pauline 130
23 Pretz, Dominik 130
24 Seidel, Claudia 131
25 Hütten, Achim 176
26 Badinsky, Jan 129
27 Marbach-Mais, Claudia 130
28 Dames, Udo 134
29 Bömerich-Mintgen, Silvia 130
30 Kalter, Lothar 385
31 Koch, Petra 132
32 Peuser, Jens 127
33 Koch, Sven 139
34 Nell, Norman 130
35 Fels, Georg 125
36 Hartzmann, Helga 123
37 Dommershausen, Kai 122
38 Dr. Wilhelm, Alexander 129
39 Cordes, Nicolas 128
40 Kraut, Ralf 125
41 Stein, Nadja 123
42 Quint, Nick 120
43 Wiesemann-Käfer, Ulla 122
44 Lung, Andreas 135
45 Hesse, Monika 130
46 Straub, Mario 111
47 Liesenfeld, Philipp 281
48 Faber, Andreas 109
49 Schmitz, Gabriele 100
50 Kurt, Kemal 98

CDU

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Moesta, Georg 220
2 Heil, Mechthild 262
3 Firmenich, Jens 181
4 Hohn, Horst 181
5 Schomisch, Alfred 195
6 Breitkreutz, Annette 183
7 Gilles, Gino 225
8 Mauel, Bernhard 203
9 Dr. Stuhlträger-Fatehpour, Ute 174
10 Lempertz, Jörg 230
11 Dötsch, Felix 221
12 Zimmer, Franziska 176
13 Mannheim, Wolfgang 181
14 Welling, Torsten 495
15 Moesta, Anette 217
16 Dr. Stukenberg, Peter 175
17 Lehmann, Andreas 163
18 Knabe, Hannelore 191
19 Przybylla, Thomas 188
20 Kicherer, Christoph 167
21 Mies-Lara, Laura Maria 172
22 Meurer, Jörg 174
23 Schneider, Christian 202
24 Peitz-Scheuren, Carina 166
25 Moskopp, Peter 191
26 Röser, Alexander 166
27 Boos, Monika 164
28 Leersch, Detlev 175
29 Dötsch, Maternus 169
30 Turco, Anke 164
31 Brachtendorf, Lukas 190
32 Klasen, Gerd 204
33 Rönz, Andrea 164
34 Winninger, Martin 156
35 Stoffel, Christoph 159
36 Hartmann-Etzkorn, Susanne 152
37 Ellerich, Lukas 182
38 Dr. Hansen, Hans-Georg 153
39 Welling, Laura 417
40 Zinken, Jürgen 156
41 Heinrichs, Mario 135
42 Mencütek-Bayraktar, Fatma 136
43 Rosenbaum, Christoph 157
44 Hamann, Jennifer 147
45 Boettiger, Jens 133
46 Schneider, Petula 137
47 Ochtendung, Nils 138
48 Schabow, Susanne 134
49 Bell, Lucas Johannes 145
50 Blotzki, Claudia 161

GRÜNE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lentes, Natascha 45
2 Meurer, Klaus 41
3 Granzow, Sabine 31
4 Schmitt, Martin 28
5 Meyreis, Birgit Christine 134
6 Krüger, Maik 25
7 Bohlender, Carmen 28
8 Schmitz, Simon 30
9 Stallbaumer, Rebecca 28
10 Treis, Wolfgang 37
11 Kolbinger, Martina Carmen Iris 31
12 Jende, Martin 25
13 Kohlhaas, Marika 32
14 Ibald, Martin 31
15 Seyda, Sonja 31
16 Lyding, Ulrich 25
17 Kurz, Maria 25
18 Kaißling, Matthias 27
19 Emmerich, Iris 25
20 Kurz, Andreas 25
21 Männicke, Marlies 28
22 Girolstein, Edgar 31
23 Knopp-Wagner, Sarah 28
24 Kolbinger, Carl-Felix 30
25 Wagner, Alexandra 24
26 Wagenbach, Thomas 24
27 Wein, Jutta 27
28 Knickelmann, Udo 23
29 Hügle, Annika 27
30 Rahhal, Osama 25
31 Lorbach, Sandra 23
32 Hügle, Edgar 23
33 Schmitt-Henke, Birgit 23
34 Ibald, Moritz 24
35 Bork, Manuela Monika 24
36 Kohl, Gerhard 25
37 Grosvenor, Martina Francoise 25
38 Bockemühl, Carsten Leopold 22
39 Halter, Leonie 24
40 Stöhr, Dominik 20
41 Rebell, Ruth 21
42 Schmitt, Herbert 20
43 Höhler-Gail, Marion 20
44 Meyreis, Frank Michael 100
45 Emmerich, Paula 19
46 Dr. Seyda, Dirk Johannes 28
47 Dietrich-Fuchs, Sandra 22
48 Tibes, Helmut Wilhelm 19
49 Thielert, Jennifer 21
50 Rindsfüßer, Holger 18

AfD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Damson, Thomas 152
2 König, Thomas 150
3 Wurthmann, Tim Sören 150
4 Müller, Marcel 150
5 Thum, Walfried 153
6 Zentner, Bernhard 150
7 Gremme, Ellen Thea 153
8 Schmitt, Manuel 150
9 Fries, Stephan 150
10 Ziehm, Gabriele 150
11 Sauerborn, Udo 150
12 Müller, Ralf Bodo 148
13 Dahmen, Josef 148
14 Scharbach, Walter 148
15 Schneider, Marita 146
16 Wendel, Christian 145
17 Thum, Eva 100

FDP

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lehnigk-Emden, Judith 64
2 Rausch-Preißler, Susanne 8
3 Schroeder, Thomas 11
4 Speyerer, Herbert 8
5 Raab, Ekkehard 8
6 Smaluhn, Jürgen 8
7 Eberz-Eder, Daniel 8
8 Bernhard, Thorsten 8
9 Schneider, Daniel 8
10 Zavelberg, Sven 11
11 Hoffmann, Marcel 8
12 Hürter, Thomas 8
13 Urwer, Carolin 8
14 Nolte, Björn 8
15 Preißler, Oliver 8
16 Baldus, Marita 8
17 Brozek, Michael 11
18 Hautt, Heiko 8
19 Schmitt, Fabian 8
20 Schneider, Günter 14
21 Nett, Alfred 8
22 Dr. Fleischer, Herbert 8
23 Wambach, Jan 8
24 Keßeler, Volker 8
25 Pink, Paul 7
26 Baldus, Fabian 7
27 Schnack, Christian 86
28 Wambach, Lina Sophia 7
29 Oster, Günther 7
30 Hickmann, Frank 13
31 Eder, Sophia Florence 7
32 Reichert, Hans-Dieter 7
33 Bomm, Günter 7
34 Daverkausen, Mareike 10
35 Haase, Rudolf 7
36 Graef, Christine 7
37 Vogler, Thomas 90
38 Rau, Christoph 7
39 Ihrlich, Eva 10
40 Engels, Oliver 16
41 Dr. Zimmermann, Jutta 9
42 Nürnberg, Oliver 10
43 Lemke, Daniel 7
44 Buchinger-Lehnigk-Emden, Dirk 10
45 Haydecker, Robert 7
46 von Sengbusch, Birgit 7
47 Dr. Zimmermann, Axel 7
48 Häuser, Thomas 7
49 Eickhoff, Walter 7
50 Heider, Harald 15

FWG-MYK

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schmorleiz, Ralf 30
2 Greiner, Christian 43
3 Seibeld, Bruno 28
4 Berens, Uwe 28
5 Harner, Gerd 22
6 Müller, Stefan 22
7 Dressel, Hartmut 25
8 Münz, Wilfried Peter 22
9 Brang, Melissa 22
10 Langer, Andreas 22
11 Schmidt, Jörg 22
12 Röttgen, Christian 34
13 Böth-Baulig, Martina 22
14 Selbach, Wilhelm 25
15 Dötsch, Ralf 22
16 Breitbach, Frank 22
17 Lauterberg, Michaela 21
18 Dr. Schneichel, Rainer 21
19 Buggenthien, Karl-Heinz 19
20 Groß, Michael 19
21 Mannheim, Karl 21
22 Burgard, René 22
23 Zepp, Stefan 19
24 Schäfer, Egon 22
25 Bergweiler, Lars 22
26 Dettmer-Petersen, Petra 18
27 Haushahn, Lutz 18
28 Freisberg, Jörg 18
29 Langenbahn, Anja Gisela 21
30 Juchem, Johannes 18
31 Schröder, Birgit 18
32 Karbach, Walter 18
33 Kopp, Michael 20
34 Stein, Katja 18
35 Becker, Christian Martin 18
36 Adams, Christian 23
37 Kreienbrock, Sven 18
38 Külahcioglu, Timur 21
39 Schu-Knapp, Hans-Joachim 18
40 Zentner, Andreas 18
41 Hahn, Peter 18
42 Dr. Thilmann, Christoph 23
43 Schroeder, Peter 17
44 Arnold, Jutta 16
45 Zimmermann, Markus 19
46 Höfer, Wolfgang 16
47 Janz, Maximilian 16
48 Währ, Jochen 16
49 Baulig, Guido 16
50 Collette, Marcell 16

DIE LINKE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Aldemir, Aziz 27
2 Wölwer, Hubert 30
3 Aldemir, Filiz 27
4 Ruczynski, Holm 27
5 Schäffer, Beatrix 27
6 Rothenberger, Dieter 27
7 Rothenberger, Malgorzata 27
8 Erdem, Atman 27
9 Aldemir, Gülsaran 27
10 Aldemir, Sehnaz 27
11 Aldemir, Ezidxan 26
12 Aldemir, Nihat 24
13 Aldemir, Merhican 24
14 Aldemir, Ridvan 24
15 Agirman, Halime 23
16 Franz, Helmut 19

FWM3

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schönberg, Hans Georg 18
2 Helsper, Michael 18
3 Esper, Markus 18
4 Saar, Tanja 12
5 Ganster, Thomas 12
6 Müller, Jan 12
7 Slabik, Katharina 12
8 Wange, Manuela 12
9 Röser, Alexander 16
10 Felcmann, Götz 6
11 Lung, Simon 9
12 Fussy, Annegret 6
13 Oetz, Erik 6
14 Kuntze, Thorsten 6
15 Schmidt, Markus 6
16 Kreuser, Dieter 6
17 Bender-Hielscher, Hildegard 6
18 Bell, Ursula 6
19 Röser, Birgit 6
20 Porz, Gerd 6
21 Fischer, Matthias 6
22 Saar, Gerd 6
23 Schneider, Andreas 6
24 Bilger, Ulrich 6
25 Windolf, Hans 6
26 Gebel, Gabriele 6
27 Nürenberg, Marion 5
28 Schmidt, Elke 5
29 Kolligs, Sascha 8
30 Ackermann-Lahmeyer, Elisabeth 5
31 Klinkner, Jessica 5
32 Esper, Heike 8
33 Gumpert, Christa 5
34 Kohlhaas, Christoph 8
35 Wange, Gottfried 5
36 Both, Fred 5
37 Oetz, Adolf 5
38 Dr. Hielscher, Hubertus 5