Kinderhaus Regenbogen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, Kinderhaus Regenbogen
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 16:33:04

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
SPD 5.956 26,0 %
CDU 9.070 39,5 %
GRÜNE 1.916 8,3 %
AfD 3.210 14,0 %
FDP 1.271 5,5 %
FWG-MYK 975 4,2 %
DIE LINKE 198 0,9 %
FWM3 354 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 778 -
Wähler 505 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 22.950 -

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz, Kinderhaus Regenbogen
Zwischenergebnis, 12.06.2024, 16:33:04

SPD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Boos, Marko 225
2 Küsel, Karin 113
3 Ruland, Marc 151
4 Dr. Rüber-Teke, Ina 117
5 Meid, Dirk 123
6 Mumm, Maximilian 325
7 Begen, Zeynep 102
8 Mohr, Christoph 108
9 Budde, Svenja 113
10 El Kasmi, Faisal 110
11 Wilbert, Elias 102
12 Lindemann-Günther, Ines 107
13 Anheier, Wilhelm 125
14 Kreuter, Natalja 110
15 Kastner, Benjamin 103
16 Schäfer, Rolf 101
17 Rausch, Esther 107
18 Busch, Sebastian 130
19 Blonski, Isabelle 97
20 Hoch, Clemens 134
21 Braunstein, Thomas 101
22 Montada, Pauline 104
23 Pretz, Dominik 98
24 Seidel, Claudia 95
25 Hütten, Achim 174
26 Badinsky, Jan 98
27 Marbach-Mais, Claudia 94
28 Dames, Udo 100
29 Bömerich-Mintgen, Silvia 94
30 Kalter, Lothar 387
31 Koch, Petra 99
32 Peuser, Jens 96
33 Koch, Sven 97
34 Nell, Norman 102
35 Fels, Georg 94
36 Hartzmann, Helga 90
37 Dommershausen, Kai 90
38 Dr. Wilhelm, Alexander 113
39 Cordes, Nicolas 88
40 Kraut, Ralf 91
41 Stein, Nadja 97
42 Quint, Nick 91
43 Wiesemann-Käfer, Ulla 88
44 Lung, Andreas 100
45 Hesse, Monika 93
46 Straub, Mario 87
47 Liesenfeld, Philipp 258
48 Faber, Andreas 85
49 Schmitz, Gabriele 78
50 Kurt, Kemal 71

CDU

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Moesta, Georg 222
2 Heil, Mechthild 252
3 Firmenich, Jens 197
4 Hohn, Horst 178
5 Schomisch, Alfred 207
6 Breitkreutz, Annette 177
7 Gilles, Gino 242
8 Mauel, Bernhard 193
9 Dr. Stuhlträger-Fatehpour, Ute 177
10 Lempertz, Jörg 223
11 Dötsch, Felix 224
12 Zimmer, Franziska 174
13 Mannheim, Wolfgang 175
14 Welling, Torsten 492
15 Moesta, Anette 203
16 Dr. Stukenberg, Peter 164
17 Lehmann, Andreas 165
18 Knabe, Hannelore 167
19 Przybylla, Thomas 187
20 Kicherer, Christoph 173
21 Mies-Lara, Laura Maria 169
22 Meurer, Jörg 166
23 Schneider, Christian 194
24 Peitz-Scheuren, Carina 174
25 Moskopp, Peter 170
26 Röser, Alexander 164
27 Boos, Monika 162
28 Leersch, Detlev 163
29 Dötsch, Maternus 165
30 Turco, Anke 160
31 Brachtendorf, Lukas 170
32 Klasen, Gerd 205
33 Rönz, Andrea 152
34 Winninger, Martin 142
35 Stoffel, Christoph 152
36 Hartmann-Etzkorn, Susanne 143
37 Ellerich, Lukas 152
38 Dr. Hansen, Hans-Georg 146
39 Welling, Laura 401
40 Zinken, Jürgen 150
41 Heinrichs, Mario 139
42 Mencütek-Bayraktar, Fatma 128
43 Rosenbaum, Christoph 144
44 Hamann, Jennifer 139
45 Boettiger, Jens 126
46 Schneider, Petula 141
47 Ochtendung, Nils 143
48 Schabow, Susanne 121
49 Bell, Lucas Johannes 157
50 Blotzki, Claudia 140

GRÜNE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lentes, Natascha 56
2 Meurer, Klaus 57
3 Granzow, Sabine 54
4 Schmitt, Martin 51
5 Meyreis, Birgit Christine 121
6 Krüger, Maik 43
7 Bohlender, Carmen 55
8 Schmitz, Simon 45
9 Stallbaumer, Rebecca 50
10 Treis, Wolfgang 39
11 Kolbinger, Martina Carmen Iris 44
12 Jende, Martin 35
13 Kohlhaas, Marika 38
14 Ibald, Martin 37
15 Seyda, Sonja 38
16 Lyding, Ulrich 34
17 Kurz, Maria 32
18 Kaißling, Matthias 32
19 Emmerich, Iris 32
20 Kurz, Andreas 31
21 Männicke, Marlies 31
22 Girolstein, Edgar 31
23 Knopp-Wagner, Sarah 31
24 Kolbinger, Carl-Felix 37
25 Wagner, Alexandra 37
26 Wagenbach, Thomas 31
27 Wein, Jutta 34
28 Knickelmann, Udo 31
29 Hügle, Annika 35
30 Rahhal, Osama 31
31 Lorbach, Sandra 31
32 Hügle, Edgar 31
33 Schmitt-Henke, Birgit 32
34 Ibald, Moritz 33
35 Bork, Manuela Monika 30
36 Kohl, Gerhard 30
37 Grosvenor, Martina Francoise 31
38 Bockemühl, Carsten Leopold 28
39 Halter, Leonie 29
40 Stöhr, Dominik 28
41 Rebell, Ruth 28
42 Schmitt, Herbert 28
43 Höhler-Gail, Marion 31
44 Meyreis, Frank Michael 96
45 Emmerich, Paula 29
46 Dr. Seyda, Dirk Johannes 34
47 Dietrich-Fuchs, Sandra 29
48 Tibes, Helmut Wilhelm 28
49 Thielert, Jennifer 29
50 Rindsfüßer, Holger 28

AfD

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Damson, Thomas 204
2 König, Thomas 204
3 Wurthmann, Tim Sören 198
4 Müller, Marcel 201
5 Thum, Walfried 201
6 Zentner, Bernhard 189
7 Gremme, Ellen Thea 194
8 Schmitt, Manuel 191
9 Fries, Stephan 193
10 Ziehm, Gabriele 191
11 Sauerborn, Udo 189
12 Müller, Ralf Bodo 187
13 Dahmen, Josef 189
14 Scharbach, Walter 189
15 Schneider, Marita 186
16 Wendel, Christian 184
17 Thum, Eva 120

FDP

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lehnigk-Emden, Judith 99
2 Rausch-Preißler, Susanne 23
3 Schroeder, Thomas 23
4 Speyerer, Herbert 20
5 Raab, Ekkehard 23
6 Smaluhn, Jürgen 20
7 Eberz-Eder, Daniel 26
8 Bernhard, Thorsten 20
9 Schneider, Daniel 21
10 Zavelberg, Sven 23
11 Hoffmann, Marcel 20
12 Hürter, Thomas 20
13 Urwer, Carolin 20
14 Nolte, Björn 23
15 Preißler, Oliver 20
16 Baldus, Marita 20
17 Brozek, Michael 23
18 Hautt, Heiko 20
19 Schmitt, Fabian 20
20 Schneider, Günter 23
21 Nett, Alfred 20
22 Dr. Fleischer, Herbert 20
23 Wambach, Jan 20
24 Keßeler, Volker 20
25 Pink, Paul 21
26 Baldus, Fabian 24
27 Schnack, Christian 104
28 Wambach, Lina Sophia 20
29 Oster, Günther 20
30 Hickmann, Frank 26
31 Eder, Sophia Florence 23
32 Reichert, Hans-Dieter 20
33 Bomm, Günter 20
34 Daverkausen, Mareike 20
35 Haase, Rudolf 20
36 Graef, Christine 19
37 Vogler, Thomas 94
38 Rau, Christoph 19
39 Ihrlich, Eva 23
40 Engels, Oliver 24
41 Dr. Zimmermann, Jutta 19
42 Nürnberg, Oliver 19
43 Lemke, Daniel 19
44 Buchinger-Lehnigk-Emden, Dirk 21
45 Haydecker, Robert 21
46 von Sengbusch, Birgit 17
47 Dr. Zimmermann, Axel 20
48 Häuser, Thomas 17
49 Eickhoff, Walter 15
50 Heider, Harald 19

FWG-MYK

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schmorleiz, Ralf 39
2 Greiner, Christian 50
3 Seibeld, Bruno 20
4 Berens, Uwe 25
5 Harner, Gerd 27
6 Müller, Stefan 19
7 Dressel, Hartmut 20
8 Münz, Wilfried Peter 16
9 Brang, Melissa 17
10 Langer, Andreas 16
11 Schmidt, Jörg 16
12 Röttgen, Christian 33
13 Böth-Baulig, Martina 25
14 Selbach, Wilhelm 17
15 Dötsch, Ralf 17
16 Breitbach, Frank 24
17 Lauterberg, Michaela 16
18 Dr. Schneichel, Rainer 36
19 Buggenthien, Karl-Heinz 16
20 Groß, Michael 16
21 Mannheim, Karl 23
22 Burgard, René 22
23 Zepp, Stefan 16
24 Schäfer, Egon 16
25 Bergweiler, Lars 17
26 Dettmer-Petersen, Petra 19
27 Haushahn, Lutz 19
28 Freisberg, Jörg 16
29 Langenbahn, Anja Gisela 16
30 Juchem, Johannes 19
31 Schröder, Birgit 17
32 Karbach, Walter 15
33 Kopp, Michael 15
34 Stein, Katja 19
35 Becker, Christian Martin 15
36 Adams, Christian 14
37 Kreienbrock, Sven 14
38 Külahcioglu, Timur 20
39 Schu-Knapp, Hans-Joachim 17
40 Zentner, Andreas 14
41 Hahn, Peter 14
42 Dr. Thilmann, Christoph 17
43 Schroeder, Peter 17
44 Arnold, Jutta 17
45 Zimmermann, Markus 23
46 Höfer, Wolfgang 17
47 Janz, Maximilian 18
48 Währ, Jochen 13
49 Baulig, Guido 14
50 Collette, Marcell 17

DIE LINKE

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Aldemir, Aziz 15
2 Wölwer, Hubert 15
3 Aldemir, Filiz 12
4 Ruczynski, Holm 12
5 Schäffer, Beatrix 15
6 Rothenberger, Dieter 12
7 Rothenberger, Malgorzata 12
8 Erdem, Atman 12
9 Aldemir, Gülsaran 12
10 Aldemir, Sehnaz 12
11 Aldemir, Ezidxan 12
12 Aldemir, Nihat 12
13 Aldemir, Merhican 12
14 Aldemir, Ridvan 12
15 Agirman, Halime 13
16 Franz, Helmut 8

FWM3

Stimmen der Bewerber*innen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schönberg, Hans Georg 25
2 Helsper, Michael 22
3 Esper, Markus 22
4 Saar, Tanja 12
5 Ganster, Thomas 12
6 Müller, Jan 15
7 Slabik, Katharina 12
8 Wange, Manuela 15
9 Röser, Alexander 12
10 Felcmann, Götz 6
11 Lung, Simon 6
12 Fussy, Annegret 6
13 Oetz, Erik 9
14 Kuntze, Thorsten 6
15 Schmidt, Markus 6
16 Kreuser, Dieter 6
17 Bender-Hielscher, Hildegard 6
18 Bell, Ursula 9
19 Röser, Birgit 6
20 Porz, Gerd 9
21 Fischer, Matthias 6
22 Saar, Gerd 6
23 Schneider, Andreas 8
24 Bilger, Ulrich 6
25 Windolf, Hans 6
26 Gebel, Gabriele 6
27 Nürenberg, Marion 8
28 Schmidt, Elke 6
29 Kolligs, Sascha 8
30 Ackermann-Lahmeyer, Elisabeth 6
31 Klinkner, Jessica 8
32 Esper, Heike 9
33 Gumpert, Christa 6
34 Kohlhaas, Christoph 9
35 Wange, Gottfried 6
36 Both, Fred 6
37 Oetz, Adolf 9
38 Dr. Hielscher, Hubertus 13